Lululemon Define Jacket
Feel empowered in this lightweight, technical jacket that contours your body for a perfect, do-anything fit.
Lululemon Define Jacket
vare #: 197868683

Lululemon Define Jacket

vare #: 197868683

NOK 3110

Prisdetaljer

Eksklusive frakt- og tollkostnader ( Frakt- og tollkostnader beregnes ved kassen )

*Alle varer importeres fra JP

På lager
jp Importert fra Japan-butikk

Antall:

Bestill nå, så får du den omkring Sunday, November 01
Våre beste leveringspartnere
  • fedex
  • dhl
Feel empowered in this lightweight, technical jacket that contours your body for a perfect, do-anything fit.
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Gratis
retur*

Sikret innpakking

Sikret innpakking

100 % originale produkter

100 % originale produkter

pci-dss

PCI DSS-samsvar

iso certified

ISO 27001-sertifisert


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of Japan store (100 V). Recommended power converters Kjøp nå.

Det som utmerker seg

Tailored Fit
The Define Jacket offers a sleek, tailored fit that enhances body shape while ensuring full mobility, making it ideal for both workouts and casual outings.
Breathable Fabric
Crafted from Lululemon's signature fabric, this jacket is breathable and moisture-wicking, keeping you comfortable and dry during intense activities or on cooler days.
Versatile Style
With its stylish design and various color options, the Define Jacket seamlessly transitions from gym wear to everyday fashion, making it a versatile addition to any wardrobe.

Produkt detaljer

Shop Lululemon Define Jacket online at a best price in NORGE. B06XF7B86F
  • Lululemon Define Jacket with Luon Nylon lining and zipper closure
  • Machine washable for easy care
  • Designed for office, travel, and commute
  • Added Lycra fiber for shape retention
  • Thumbholes and cuffins to keep sleeves down and hands warm
  • Secure front pockets to store essentials
Date First Available October 25, 2020
Manufacturer Lululemon Athletica
Department Women
ColorBlack
StyleJacket
Sleeve TypeLong Sleeve
Coat Silhouette TypeRain Coat
SeasonsWinter
PatternSolid
Fit TypeClassic
Collar StyleSpread
OccasionVacation
Brand Namelululemon
Style Number000149450162
Age Range DescriptionAdult
UPC305364061460
Item Type NameJacket
Part Number000149450162
Closure TypeZipper
Pocket DescriptionFront pockets
Number Of Pockets3
Water Resistance LevelWater Resistant
Sleeve Length DescriptionLong Sleeve
Shoulder to Bottom Hem Length28 Inches
Has Coat Weather ResistanceYes
Fit to Size SentimentPositive
MaterialLycra
Fabric Type100% Synthetic Fiber (Spandex)
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Apparel Fabric StretchMedium Stretch
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassLightweight
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Country of OriginThis item will be imported from JP
What is in the boxLululemon Define Jacket... For more details, please check description/product details
Item Weight1 lbs (450 grams)

Hvem passer produktet for?

Suitable For
  • Fitness Enthusiasts

    Ideal for individuals who prioritize activewear and seek performance-driven jackets during workouts and outdoor activities.

  • Layering Lovers

    Perfect for those who appreciate versatile styles, as this jacket complements various outfits for different occasions.

  • Cool Weather Users

    Great for users needing a light, stylish layer for chilly days without compromising on comfort or mobility.

Not Suitable For
  • Budget Shoppers

    Not suitable for those seeking affordable options, as Lululemon products tend to be on the higher end of the market.

PRODUKTBESKRIVELSE

Lululemon Define Jacket

Har du noen spørsmål? Chat med oss

Kundespørsmål og svar

  • Spørsmål: Hvordan handle Lululemon Define Jacket online fra Ubuy?

    Svar: Det er enkelt å handle Lululemon Define Jacket online fra Ubuy.. Du trenger bare å søke etter produktet, velge fraktmetode mens du sjekker ut og få det levert til ditt sted.
  • Spørsmål: Er Lululemon Define Jacket tilgjengelig for nettbutikk i Norway?

    Svar: Ja, hos Ubuy Norway er dette produktet tilgjengelig for deg å handle til en rimelig pris.. Lululemon Define Jacket er ikke tilgjengelig lokalt, men du kan stole på oss med våre ekspressfrakttjenester.
  • Spørsmål: Hvor lang tid tar det å få produktet etter bestillingen?

    Svar: Leveringstiden for det bestilte produktet ditt varierer i henhold til hva du har bestilt og fraktmetoden du har valgt.. Den estimerte leveringstiden er nevnt under utsjekkingsprosessen, så vær bekymringsløs mens du handler.

lululemon Track & Active Jackets Editorial Review

The Lululemon Define Jacket is a lightweight and flexible outerwear option, weighing just 1 lb, making it an ideal choice for both workouts and casual outings. Its design focuses on comfort and functionality, offering excellent freedom of movement. Many users praise its fit and the versatile style which seamlessly transitions from the gym to daily wear. The jacket's sleek look and soft fabric receive positive feedback, making it a favorite for layering in cool weather. This jacket is perfect for those who appreciate both aesthetics and performance in their activewear.

Kundeanmeldelser og vurderinger

5.0
1 kunders vurderinger
  • 5 stjerne
    100%
  • 4 stjerne
    0%
  • 3 stjerne
    0%
  • 2 stjerne
    0%
  • 1 stjerne
    0%

Vurder dette produktet

Del tankene dine med andre kunder

Fordeler

  • Lightweight design enhances mobility during workouts.
  • Versatile style suitable for casual and athletic wear.
  • Soft fabric provides a comfortable feel on the skin.
  • Well-fitted silhouette flatters various body types.
  • Ideal for layering in cooler temperatures.

Ulemper

  • Limited color options might not cater to everyone.

Produktets prishistorikk

Viktig informasjon

  • Begrensninger: For produkter som sendes internasjonalt, vær oppmerksom på at eventuell produsentgaranti kan være ugyldig; produsentens serviceordninger er kanskje ikke tilgjengelige; produktmanualer, instruksjoner og sikkerhetsadvarsler er kanskje ikke på mottakerlandets språk; produktene (og medfølgende materiell) er kanskje ikke utformet i samsvar med mottakerlandets standarder, spesifikasjoner og merkekrav; og produktene samsvarer kanskje ikke med mottakerlandets krav til spenning og andre elektriske standarder (noe som kan kreve bruk av adapter eller omformer om nødvendig). Mottakeren er ansvarlig for å sikre at produktet lovlig kan importeres til mottakerlandet. Ved bestilling fra Ubuy eller dets datterselskaper er mottakeren registrert importør og må overholde alle lover og forskrifter i mottakerlandet.
  • Ikke alle produkter som er oppført på Ubuy er til salgs, da Ubuy er en global søkemotor. Produkter er underlagt eksport-/handelsreguleringer.