Lebasi Lactoserum (2)
vare #: 223133753

Lebasi Lactoserum (2)

vare #: 223133753

NOK 1170

Prisdetaljer

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from USA

På lager
USA Importert fra USA-butikk
Bestill nå, så får du den omkring Onsdag, August 19
Våre beste leveringspartnere
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care-garanti:
Ingen
Velg en plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Gratis
retur*

Sikret innpakking

Sikret innpakking

100 % originale produkter

100 % originale produkter

pci-dss

PCI DSS-samsvar

iso certified

ISO 27001-sertifisert


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of USA store (110-120). Recommended power converters Kjøp nå.

Det som utmerker seg

Høyt proteininnhold
Lebasi Lactoserum offers an exceptional protein concentration, making it perfect for muscle recovery and growth, catering to fitness enthusiasts and athletes seeking premium nutrition.
Lactose-Free Formula
This product is lactose-free, ensuring it is suitable for lactose-intolerant individuals, allowing them to enjoy the benefits of whey protein without digestive discomfort.
Naturlige ingredienser
Made with high-quality, natural ingredients, Lebasi Lactoserum emphasizes health and well-being, appealing to consumers who prioritize clean and wholesome nutrition in their diets.

Produkt detaljer

Shop Lebasi Lactoserum (2) online at a best price in NORGE. B09J4JNC5K
Produktmål9 x 5 x 7 inches (22.9 x 12.7 x 17.8 cm); 2.58 pounds (1.17 kg)
Dato først tilgjengeligOctober 11, 2021
ProdusentLebasi
MerkenavnLEBASI
Primær kosttilskuddstypeCalcio
VareformPulver
Alderspenn BeskrivelseVoksen
Produsentens delenummer193
Enhetsantall19.72 Ounce
Vare dimensjoner9 x 5 x 7 inches (22.9 x 12.7 x 17.8 cm)
Antall varer2
SmakMelk

Hvem passer produktet for?

Suitable For
  • Idrettsutøvere og treningsentusiaster

    Provides essential amino acids and supports muscle recovery after workouts, enhancing performance and decreasing fatigue.

  • Laktoseintolerante individer

    Contains low levels of lactose, making it a suitable option for those seeking dairy alternatives without discomfort.

  • Helsebevisste forbrukere

    Low in fats and sugars while offering high nutritional value, perfect for those aiming for a balanced diet.

Not Suitable For
  • Veganer og vegetarianere

    As a dairy-based product, it is unsuitable for those avoiding animal products for ethical or dietary reasons.

PRODUKTBESKRIVELSE

Lebasi Lactoserum (2)

Har du noen spørsmål? Chat med oss

Spørsmål og svar fra kunder

  • Spørsmål: What is Lebasi Lactoserum (2) used for?

    Svar: Lebasi Lactoserum (2) is primarily used as a dietary supplement to support gut health. It contains lactoserum, which is rich in probiotics and beneficial nutrients that can enhance digestion and promote a balanced microbiome. Regular consumption can lead to better nutrient absorption and overall digestive efficiency, making it a great choice for individuals looking to improve their gut health.
  • Spørsmål: How should I take Lebasi Lactoserum (2)?

    Svar: For optimal results, it is recommended to take Lebasi Lactoserum (2) as directed on the product label. Typically, it can be consumed as a drink or added to smoothies. This versatility allows you to integrate it easily into your daily routine, making it manageable and convenient to include in meals or snacks.
  • Spørsmål: Are there any side effects of using Lebasi Lactoserum (2)?

    Svar: While Lebasi Lactoserum (2) is generally well-tolerated, some individuals may experience mild digestive discomfort as their body adjusts to the increase in probiotics. This can include bloating or gas, particularly during the initial period of use. It's advisable to start with a smaller amount and gradually increase it to monitor your body's response.
  • Spørsmål: Can children take Lebasi Lactoserum (2)?

    Svar: Yes, children can benefit from Lebasi Lactoserum (2) under adult supervision. This product can support gut health in children, especially those experiencing digestive issues. However, it's essential to consult with a healthcare professional before introducing any supplement to your child's diet to ensure it aligns with their specific health needs.
  • Spørsmål: How does Lebasi Lactoserum (2) support immune health?

    Svar: Lebasi Lactoserum (2) can play a crucial role in enhancing immune health by fostering a healthy gut microbiome. A well-balanced gut is directly linked to immune function, as many immune cells reside in the gut. By improving digestion and nutrient absorption, this supplement helps bolster overall immunity, making it particularly beneficial during cold and flu seasons.
  • Spørsmål: Is Lebasi Lactoserum (2) suitable for lactose-intolerant individuals?

    Svar: Absolutely! Lebasi Lactoserum (2) is often suitable for those with lactose intolerance because the processing reduces lactose content. The beneficial bacteria in the lactoserum may aid in lactose digestion, allowing individuals who typically avoid dairy to enjoy the nutritional advantages it offers, while alleviating potential discomfort.
  • Spørsmål: How long does it take to see results from Lebasi Lactoserum (2)?

    Svar: Results from using Lebasi Lactoserum (2) can vary based on individual health conditions and dietary habits. Typically, users may start to notice improvements in digestion and gut health within a few days to weeks. Consistent use is key; maintaining a regular intake will likely yield more significant and lasting results.
  • Spørsmål: Can I use Lebasi Lactoserum (2) alongside other supplements?

    Svar: Yes, Lebasi Lactoserum (2) can be taken alongside other dietary supplements, provided there are no contraindicated ingredients. Combining it with vitamins or minerals can enhance overall well-being. However, it's advisable to consult with a healthcare professional to tailor a regimen that meets your specific health goals, ensuring safety and efficacy.
  • Spørsmål: What is the source of lactoserum in Lebasi Lactoserum (2)?

    Svar: Lebasi Lactoserum (2) is derived from high-quality whey, a byproduct of cheese production. This natural source is packed with proteins, minerals, and probiotics that contribute to its health benefits. The quality of the source plays a pivotal role in the effectiveness of the supplement, ensuring you receive maximum nutritional value.
  • Spørsmål: Where can I buy Lebasi Lactoserum (2) in Norway?

    Svar: You can buy Lebasi Lactoserum (2) from Ubuy in Norway. Ubuy offers a convenient platform for various products, ensuring that you can easily find and purchase Lebasi Lactoserum (2) without hassle. Check their website for availability and additional options to enhance your shopping experience.

Nutritionist's Take

Lebasi Lactoserum (2) is generally well-regarded by nutritionists as a high-quality whey protein supplement, derived from lactose whey. Its nutritional benefits include a rich profile of essential amino acids, making it an excellent option for muscle recovery and growth, particularly among athletes and active individuals. Additionally, it contains probiotics that can aid digestive health, enhancing gut microbiome balance. However, potential drawbacks include the presence of lactose, which may pose challenges for those with lactose intolerance. Moreover, some health claims may need further substantiation through scientific research. As it is a protein-centric product, it's suitable for those looking to boost protein intake but should be consumed in moderation within a balanced diet. Overall, Lebasi Lactoserum (2) can be a healthy addition for individuals with specific dietary needs, particularly in terms of protein enrichment.

LEBASI Whey Editorial Review

**Editorial Review of Lebasi Lactoserum** Lebasi Lactoserum has garnered a positive reception from customers primarily for its health benefits, with many users praising its ability to support their overall well-being. One enthusiastic reviewer highlighted that they love taking the product because it helps them avoid illness, attributing their robust health to the vitamins it provides. This suggests that customers find the product effective in enhancing their immune system and contributing positively to their health. However, despite the favorable comments on its efficacy, some users have reported issues with the product's integrity upon arrival, noting damaged cans in their reviews. While these concerns pertain to packaging rather than product performance, they can influence customer satisfaction regarding the purchasing experience. Overall, while the product appears to be beneficial for health and immunity, ensuring better handling could further enhance customer satisfaction. **

Kundeanmeldelser og vurderinger

4.0
1 kunders vurderinger
  • 5 stjerne
    0%
  • 4 stjerne
    100%
  • 3 stjerne
    0%
  • 2 stjerne
    0%
  • 1 stjerne
    0%

Vurder dette produktet

Del tankene dine med andre kunder

Fordeler

  • Supports immune health and well-being.
  • Contains beneficial vitamins.

Plattformtillit og kjøpstrygghet

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Les anmeldelser
MA
Mohammad
Verifisert kjøper

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verifisert kjøper

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verifisert kjøper

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verifisert kjøper

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verifisert kjøper

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Sikker utsjekk Global levering Enkel retur Originale produkter

Produktets prishistorikk

Viktig informasjon

  • Begrensninger: For produkter som fraktes internasjonalt, vennligst merk at eventuell produsentgaranti kanskje ikke er gjeldende; produsentens tjenestealternativer er kanskje ikke tilgjengelige; produktveiledninger, instrukser og sikkerhetsadvarsler er kanskje ikke tilgjengelig på destinasjonslandets språk; produktene (og medfølgende materiell) er kanskje ikke laget i samsvar med destinasjonslandets standarder, spesifikasjoner og krav om merking; og det kan være at produktene ikke har samme spenningsgrad og elektriske standard som destinasjonslandet eller ikke følger (det må brukes adapter eller strømomformer der dette gjelder). Mottakeren er ansvarlig for å forsikre seg om at produktet lovlig kan importeres til destinasjonslandet. Ved bestilling fra Ubuy eller deres partnere er mottakeren den registrerte importøren, og må etterleve alle lover og reguleringer i destinasjonslandet.
  • Ikke alle produktene som er opplistet hos Ubuy er til salgs, siden Ubuy er en global søkemotor. Produkter er underlagt reguleringer for eksport og handel.